Class Schedules

Print Schedule Back to Classes
Filter: RESET
Session 1: 08/17/2015 – 11/16/2015
Session 2: 11/17/2015 – 03/01/2016
Session 3: 03/02/2016 – 05/30/2016
Background indicates a revision

Monday

Dance Party Buffalo Grove 9:00am–9:45am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Mommy and Me! Let's Move Buffalo Grove 9:15am–10:00am 18–2.5 Years Staff 45 minute class
Fairy Tale Ballet - HP Mon. 9:30 Highland Park 9:30am–10:15am 3-4 Years Staff
Fairy Tale Ballet Highland Park 9:30am–10:15am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 9:30am–10:30am Kindergarten Staff
FUN Hip Hop Buffalo Grove 10:00am–11:00am Kindergarten Staff
Mommy and Me! Buffalo Grove 10:00am–10:45am 8–18 mos.: 18 mos.: Staff 45-minute class
Dance Party Buffalo Grove 10:00am–10:45am 3-4 Years Staff 45 minute class
FUN Hip Hop Buffalo Grove 10:00am–10:45am Kindergarten Staff 45 minute class
Mommy and Me! Highland Park 10:30am–11:15am 18–Teacher Recommendation Staff
Mommy and Me! Bop and Hop Highland Park 10:30am–11:15am 8–18 mos.: 18 mos.: Staff 45-minute class
Dance Party Highland Park 10:30am–11:15am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Ballet/Jazz Buffalo Grove 10:45am–11:30am 3-4 Years Staff 45 minute class with optional lunch club
Broadway Babes Buffalo Grove 10:45am–11:30am 4-6 Years Staff 45 minute class with optional lunch club
Ballet/Jazz Buffalo Grove 11:00am–12:00pm 4-6 Years Staff
Art Enrichment Highland Park 11:00am–12:00pm 3-4 Years Sheri Lucterhand
Mommy and Me! Let's Move Highland Park 11:15am–12:00pm 18–2.5 Years Staff 45-minute class
Boys Only Hip Hop Highland Park 11:15am–12:00pm 4-6 Years Staff 45-minute class
Lunch Club Highland Park 12:00pm–12:30pm 3-4–Kindergarten Staff 30-minute bagged lunch and supervised fun!
Ballet/Jazz Highland Park 12:30pm–1:30pm Kindergarten Staff
Dance Party Highland Park 1:00pm–1:45pm 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Mommy and Me! Buffalo Grove 1:00pm–1:45pm 8–18 mos.: 18 mos.: Staff 45-minute class
Mommy and Me! Bop and Hop Buffalo Grove 1:00pm–1:45pm 8–2 Years Staff 45 minute class
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 1:30pm–2:30pm 4-6 Years Staff
Broadway Babes Buffalo Grove 2:00pm–3:00pm 4-6 Years Staff
Art Enrichment Highland Park 2:00pm–3:00pm Kindergarten Sheri Lucterhand
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 2:30pm–3:30pm K–1st Grade Erica Zafiriou
Turns/Progressions/Stretch 3 Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Angelica Garza
Acro Dance Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Staff
School Dance Team Prep Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Jeannette Vandermolen
Pop Jazz Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Erin Fleck
Lyrical 3 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 5th–7th Grade Jessica Lynn
Pom/Dance Team Prep Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–7th Grade Laura Spicuzza
Art Enrichment Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 4-6 Years Sheri Lucterhand
Hip Hop 3.5 Highland Park 3:30pm–4:30pm 5th–6th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Perry Denton
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm K–1st Grade Erin Fleck
Pop Jazz Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm 4th–5th Grade Jessica Lynn
Poms Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm K–2nd Grade Laura Spicuzza
Hip Hop 2 Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Perry Denton
Performance Team Juniors Highland Park 5:00pm–6:30pm 5th–7th Grade Erin Fleck by audition only/90-minute class
Lyrical 1 Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Jessica Lynn
Ballet/Jazz Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm K–1st Grade Laura Spicuzza
Performance Team Jr. Highland Park 5:00pm–6:30pm Audition Only Erin Fleck 90-minute class
Art Enrichment Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Sheri Lucterhand
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 5th–6th Grade Perry Denton
Jazz Funk Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 5th–6th Grade Jessica Lynn
Pop Jazz Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 2nd–3rd Grade Laura Spicuzza
Performance Team Juniors Highland Park 6:30pm–8:00pm 5th–7th Grade Erin Fleck by aduition only/90-minute class
Performance Team Jr. Highland Park 6:30pm–8:00pm Audition Only Erin Fleck 90-minute class
Lyrical 1 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 8–18 mos.: 18 mos.: Laura Spicuzza
Hip Hop Progressions 3 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 5th–6th Grade Perry Denton
Lyrical 4 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 7th–8th Grade Jessica Lynn
Lyrical Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 5th–6th Grade Laura Spicuzza
Acro Dance Buffalo Grove 7:30pm–8:30pm 4th–5th Grade Staff
Lyrical Buffalo Grove 7:30pm–8:30pm 4th–5th Grade Jeannette Vandermolen
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm 6th–8th Grade Perry Denton
Jazz Funk 4 Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm Teens Erin Fleck
Pop Jazz Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm 8–18 mos.: 18 mos.: Jessica Lynn
Pom/Dance Team Prep Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm Teens Laura Spicuzza
School Dance Team Prep Buffalo Grove 8:30pm–9:30pm Teens Jeannette Vandermolen
Contemporary 4 Buffalo Grove 8:30pm–9:30pm Teens Staff
Hip Hop Progressions 4 Highland Park 8:30pm–9:30pm Teens Andrew Tamez-Hull
Hip Hop Progressions 4 Highland Park 8:30pm–9:30pm Teens Andrew Tamez-Hull
Adult Hip Hop Highland Park 9:00pm–10:00pm 8–18 mos.: 18 mos.: Perry Denton

Tuesday

Mommy and Me! Bop and Hop Highland Park 9:00am–9:45am 8–2 Years Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class
Art Enrichment Highland Park 9:00am–10:00am 4-6 Years Sheri Lucterhand
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 10:00am–10:45am Kindergarten Erica Zafiriou 45-minute class
Fairy Tale Ballet Highland Park 10:00am–10:45am 3-4 Years Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class
FUN Hip Hop Buffalo Grove 10:00am–10:45am 4-6 Years Staff 45-minute class
Fairy Tale Ballet Buffalo Grove 10:00am–10:45am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Ballet Divas Highland Park 10:45am–11:30am Kindergarten Erica Zafiriou 45-minute class with additional 30 minute lunch club
Broadway Dance Buffalo Grove 10:45am–11:30am 4-6 Years Staff 45-minute class with optional lunch club
Dance Party Buffalo Grove 10:45am–11:30am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class with optional lunch club
Broadway Babes Highland Park 11:00am–11:45am 3-4 Years Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class with additional 30 minute lunch club
Lunch Club Highland Park 11:45am–12:15pm 3-4–Kindergarten Staff 30 min. bagged lunch and supervised fun!
Dance Party Highland Park 12:15pm–1:00pm 3-4 Years Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class with lunch club
Art Enrichment Highland Park 12:15pm–1:15pm 3-4 Years Sheri Lucterhand
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 1:00pm–2:00pm Kindergarten Laura Spicuzza
Broadway Dance Highland Park 1:00pm–2:00pm Kindergarten Staff
Dance Party Buffalo Grove 1:00pm–1:45pm 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
FUN Hip Hop Buffalo Grove 1:00pm–2:00pm Kindergarten Staff
Ballet Divas Highland Park 2:00pm–3:00pm Kindergarten Staff
Mommy and Me! Let's Move Buffalo Grove 2:00pm–2:45pm 18–2.5 Years Staff 45-minute class
Bun Head Ballet Buffalo Grove 2:00pm–3:00pm Kindergarten Staff
Art Enrichment Highland Park 2:00pm–3:00pm Kindergarten Sheri Lucterhand
Jazz 4 Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Angelica Garza
Hip Hop Progressions 3-4 Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Evelyn Rice
Contemporary Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Staff
School Dance Team Prep Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Laura Spicuzza
Hip Hop 3 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 3:30pm–4:30pm 5th–7th Grade Alissa Levine
Jazz Funk Highland Park 3:30pm–4:30pm Teens Erin Fleck
Ballet/Jazz Buffalo Grove 4:00pm–5:00pm K–1st Grade Laura Spicuzza
Hip Hop 5 Highland Park 4:30pm–4:30pm 6th–8th Grade Alissa Levine
Pop Jazz Highland Park 4:30pm–5:30pm 1st–2nd Grade Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 4:30pm–5:30pm 3rd–4th Grade Ali Fishman
Pop Jazz Buffalo Grove 5:00pm–6:00pm K–1st Grade Laura Spicuzza
Hip Hop Progressions 4 Highland Park 5:30pm–6:30pm Teens Alissa Levine
Pop Jazz Highland Park 5:30pm–6:30pm 3rd–4th Grade Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 5:30pm–6:30pm 1st–2nd Grade Ali Fishman
PHENOM Elite Hip Hop Progressions Highland Park 5:30pm–6:30pm Audition Only Andrew Tamez-Hull
Jazz Funk Buffalo Grove 6:00pm–7:00pm 2nd–3rd Grade Laura Spicuzza
Fusion Too! Highland Park 6:30pm–8:30pm Audition Only Alissa Levine/Ali Snyderman 2-hour class
Performance Team Teens Highland Park 6:30pm–8:00pm Teens Erin Fleck by audition only/90-minute class
PHENOM Elite Rehearsal Highland Park 6:30pm–7:30pm Audition Only Andrew Tamez-Hull
Acro Dance Buffalo Grove 7:00pm–8:00pm 4th–6th Grade Staff
Lyrical 1 Buffalo Grove 7:00pm–8:00pm 4th–5th Grade Laura Spicuzza
PHENOM Elite Rehearsal Highland Park 7:30pm–8:30pm Teens Andrew Tamez-Hull
Contemporary 4 Buffalo Grove 8:00pm–9:00pm Teens Staff
School Dance Team Prep Buffalo Grove 8:00pm–9:00pm Teens–18 mos.: 18 mos.: Laura Spicuzza
Performance Team Teens Highland Park 8:00pm–9:30pm Teens Erin Fleck by audition only/90-minute class
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 8:30pm–9:30pm 6th–8th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull

Wednesday

Mommy and Me! Let's Move Highland Park 9:30am–10:15am 18–2.5 Years Staff 45-minute class
Ballet/Jazz Highland Park 9:30am–10:30am Kindergarten Staff
Mommy and Me! Bop and Hop Buffalo Grove 10:00am–10:45am 18–2.5 Years Staff 45-minute class
Ballet/Jazz Buffalo Grove 10:00am–10:45am 4-6 Years Staff 45-minute class
Ballet/Jazz Buffalo Grove 10:00am–11:00am 4-6 Years Staff
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 10:30am–11:30am Kindergarten Staff with additional 30-minute lunch club
Boys Only Hip Hop Highland Park 10:30am–11:15am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Petite Poms Buffalo Grove 10:45am–11:30am 4-6 Years Staff 45-minute class with optional lunch club
Petit Poms Buffalo Grove 11:00am–11:45am 4-6 Years Staff 45 minute class
Broadway Babes Highland Park 11:15am–12:00pm 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Art Enrichment Highland Park 11:15am–12:00pm 3-4 Years Sheri Lucterhand 45-minute class
Lunch Club Highland Park 11:30am–12:00pm 3-4–Kindergarten Staff 30 min. bagged lunch and supervised fun!
Art Enrichment Highland Park 12:00pm–1:00pm Kindergarten Sheri Lucterhand
Ballet/Jazz Highland Park 1:00pm–2:00pm Kindergarten Staff
Mommy and Me! Bop and Hop! Highland Park 2:00pm–2:45pm 8–18 mos.: 18 mos.: Staff 45-minute class
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 2:00pm–3:00pm Kindergarten Staff
Pre-Pointe Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Angelica Garza
Modern 4 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm Teens Brian McGinnis
Acro Dance Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm Teens Laura Spicuzza
Hip Hop Progressions 3 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Jazz 4 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Perry Denton
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm K–1st Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Boys Only Hip Hop Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm K–1st Grade Perry Denton
Performance Team Minis Highland Park 4:00pm–5:30pm 3rd–4th Grade Erin Fleck by audition only.90-minute class
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm 2nd–3rd Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Pom Funk/HP Wed. 5:00) Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm K–1st Grade Perry Denton
Performance Team Minis Highland Park 5:30pm–7:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Erin Fleck by audition only/90-minute class
Ballet/Jazz Buffalo Grove 6:00pm–7:00pm 2nd–3rd Grade Jeannette Vandermolen
Boys Hip Hop Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 2nd–3rd Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Hip Hop 2 Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Perry Denton
Lyrical 1 Buffalo Grove 7:00pm–8:00pm 4th–5th Grade Jeannette Vandermolen
Hip Hop 2 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 4th–5th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Lyrical 2 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 5th–6th Grade Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 3 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 5th–6th Grade Perry Denton
Lyrical 2 Highland Park 7:30pm–8:30pm 4th–5th Grade Staff
Lyrical 5 Buffalo Grove 8:00pm–9:00pm Teens Jeannette Vandermolen
Hip Hop Progressions 4 Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm 7th–8th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Lyrical 4 Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm Teens Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm 5th–6th Grade Perry Denton
Lyrical 5 Highland Park 8:30pm–9:30pm Teens Staff
Hip Hop Highland Park 9:00pm–10:00pm Adults Andrew Tamez-Hull
Jazz/Ballet Highland Park 9:00pm–10:00pm Adults Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 9:00pm–10:00pm Teens Perry Denton

Thursday

Broadway Babes Highland Park –8:00am 3-4 Years Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class
Art Enrichment Highland Park 9:00am–10:00am 3-4 Years Sheri Lucterhand
Mommy and Me! Bop and Hop Highland Park 9:45am–10:30am 8–18 mos.: 18 mos.: Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 10:30am–11:15am Kindergarten Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class
Fairy Tale Ballet Highland Park 12:00pm–12:45pm 3-4 Years Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class
Lunch Club Highland Park 12:30pm–1:00pm Kindergarten Staff 30 min. bagged lunch and supervised fun!
Dance Party Highland Park 1:00pm–1:45pm 3-4 Years Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class
Art Enrichment Highland Park 1:00pm–2:00pm Kindergarten Sheri Lucterhand
Mommy and Me Highland Park 1:45pm–2:30pm 18–2.5 Years Laura Spicuzza 45-minute class
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 2:30pm–3:30pm Kindergarten Laura Spicuzza
Yoga/Stretch Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Angelica Garza
Boys Hip Hop Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 5th–7th Grade Perry Denton
School Dance Team Prep Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm Teens Maggie Priore
Breakdance/Pop Lock 3 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Monty Rezell
Hip Hop 3 Buffalo Grove 3:30pm–4:30pm 6th–8th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm K–1st Grade Perry Denton
Breakdance/Pop Lock 1 Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Monty Rezell
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm 1st–2nd Grade Naomi David
FUN Hip Hop Buffalo Grove 4:30pm–5:30pm K–1st Grade Ali Fishman
Boys Only Hip Hop Buffalo Grove 4:30pm–5:30pm 1st–3rd Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
PHENOM Junior Buffalo Grove 4:30pm–6:30pm Audition Only Andrew Tamez-Hull 2-hr. technique and rehearsal
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 5:00pm–5:00pm 2nd–3rd Grade Perry Denton
Broadway Dance Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm 4th–5th Grade Maggie Priore
Hip Hop 2 Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Monty Rezell
Ballet/Jazz Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm 1st–2nd Grade Naomi David
Hip Hop 1 Buffalo Grove 5:30pm–6:30pm 2nd–3rd Grade Ali Fishman
Hip Hop 2 Buffalo Grove 6:00pm–7:00pm 4th–5th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 4th–5th Grade Perry Denton
Pop Jazz Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 3rd–5th Grade Maggie Priore
Hip Hop 2 Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 5th–6th Grade Monty Rezell
Fusion Buffalo Grove 6:30pm–9:30pm Audition Only Alissa Levine/Ali Snyderman 2 hour class/determined by placement
Hip Hop 2 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 4th–5th Grade Perry Denton
Lyrical 2 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 5th–6th Grade Maggie Priore
Breakdance/Pop Lock 4 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 4th–6th Grade Monty Rezell
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm Teens Perry Denton
Poms/Dance Team Prep Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm Teens Maggie Priore
Breakdance/Pop Lock 5 Highland Park 8:00pm–9:00pm Teens Monty Rezell
Hip Hop 4 Buffalo Grove 8:30pm–9:30pm Teens Andrew Tamez-Hull
Contemporary 4 Highland Park 8:30pm–9:30pm Teens Staff

Friday

Art Enrichment Highland Park 9:30am–10:30am Kindergarten Sheri Lucterhand
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 10:00am–10:45am Kindergarten Staff 45-minute class
Broadway Babes Highland Park 10:00am–10:45am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Mommy and Me! Let's Move Highland Park 10:45am–11:30am 18–2.5 Years Staff 45-minute class
Ballet/Jazz Highland Park 10:45am–11:30am Kindergarten Staff 45-minute class with optional lunch club
Dance Party Highland Park 1:00pm–1:45pm 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Pom Funk Highland Park 1:00pm–2:00pm Kindergarten Staff
Mommy and Me! Let's Move Highland Park 1:45pm–2:30pm 18–2.5 Years Erin Fleck
Broadway Dance Highland Park 2:00pm–3:00pm Kindergarten Staff
Hip Hop 4 Buffalo Grove 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Boys Only Hip Hop Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm Teens Monty Rezell
Jazz 2 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 6th–8th Grade Perry Denton
Boys Only Hip Hop Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm K–2nd Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Hip Hop 1 Buffalo Grove 4:00pm–5:00pm K–2nd Grade Erica Zafiriou
Boys Only Hip Hop Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm K–1st Grade Monty Rezell
Pop Jazz Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm K–2nd Grade Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 4:00pm–5:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Perry Denton
Boys Only Hip Hop Buffalo Grove 5:00pm–6:00pm 3rd–5th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull
Pop Jazz Buffalo Grove 5:00pm–6:00pm K–2nd Grade Erica Zafiriou
Boys Only Hip Hop Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm 2nd–4th Grade Monty Rezell
Pop Jazz Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Erin Fleck
FUN Hip Hop Highland Park 5:00pm–6:00pm K–2nd Grade Perry Denton
Pom Funk Buffalo Grove 6:00pm–7:00pm 3rd–5th Grade Erica Zafiriou
Boys Only Hip Hop Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 5th–7th Grade Monty Rezell
Jazz Funk Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 4th–5th Grade Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 2nd–4th Grade Perry Denton
Acro Dance Highland Park 6:00pm–7:00pm 3rd–4th Grade Staff
Hip Hop 1 Buffalo Grove 7:00pm–8:00pm 3rd–5th Grade Erica Zafiriou
Pop Jazz Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 2nd–4th Grade Erin Fleck
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 4th–5th Grade Perry Denton
Hip Hop Progressions Highland Park 7:00pm–8:00pm 4th–5th Grade Andrew Tamez-Hull

Saturday

Ballet/Jazz Highland Park 9:00am–10:00am K–1st Grade Kathrine Muska
Hip Hop 1 Highland Park 9:00am–10:00am 2nd–3rd Grade David Ingram
Fairy Tale Ballet Highland Park 9:15am–10:00am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Ballet/Jazz Buffalo Grove 9:30am–10:30am K–1st Grade Erica Zafiriou
Boys Only Dance Party Buffalo Grove 10:00am–10:45am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Dance Party Highland Park 10:00am–10:45am 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Ballet/Jazz Highland Park 10:00am–11:00am 2nd–3rd Grade Kathrine Muska
Crump Highland Park 10:00am–11:00am 5th–Teens David Ingram
FUN Hip Hop Buffalo Grove 10:30am–11:30am K–1st Grade Erica Zafiriou
Petite Poms Buffalo Grove 11:00am–12:00pm 4-5 years Staff
Acro Dance Highland Park 11:00am–12:00pm 3rd–5th Grade Staff
Pop Jazz Highland Park 11:00am–12:00pm 2nd–3rd Grade Kathrine Muska
Hip Hop 3.5 Highland Park 11:00am–12:00pm 5th–Teens David Ingram
Ballet/Jazz Buffalo Grove 11:30am–12:30pm 2nd–3rd Grade Erica Zafiriou
Broadway Babes Buffalo Grove 12:00pm–12:45pm 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Acro Dance Highland Park 12:00pm–1:00pm K–2nd Grade Staff
Pom Funk/HP/Sat. 12:00) Highland Park 12:00pm–1:00pm 3rd–5th Grade Kathrine Muska
Hip Hop 2 Highland Park 12:00pm–1:00pm 3rd–4th Grade David Ingram
Hip Hop 1 Buffalo Grove 12:30pm–1:30pm 2nd–3rd Grade Erica Zafiriou
Fairy Tale Ballet Buffalo Grove 1:00pm–2:00pm 4-5 years Staff
Broadway Dance Highland Park 1:00pm–2:00pm 1st–3rd Grade Kathrine Muska
Contemporary Hip Hop Highland Park 1:00pm–2:00pm 5th–Teens David Ingram
Pom Funk Buffalo Grove 1:30pm–2:30pm K–2nd Grade Erica Zafiriou
Dance Party Buffalo Grove 2:00pm–2:45pm 3-4 Years Staff 45-minute class
Jazz Funk Highland Park 2:00pm–3:00pm 4th–6th Grade Kathrine Muska
Hip Hop 4 Highland Park 2:00pm–2:00pm 4th–5th Grade David Ingram
FUN Hip Hop Buffalo Grove 2:30pm–3:30pm K–1st Grade Erica Zafiriou
Broadway Dance Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 4th–6th Grade Kathrine Muska
Hip Hop Progressions 3 Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 3rd–5th Grade David Ingram
Broadway Dance Highland Park 3:00pm–4:00pm 4th–6th Grade Kathrine Muska
Jazz Funk Buffalo Grove 3:30pm–4:30pm 3rd–5th Grade Erica Zafiriou

Monday-Friday

Art Enrichment Highland Park –8:00am 3-4–5th Grade Sheri Lucterhand contact the studio and let us know day/time that works for you

No Classes currently found.